Truck parts brake pad wva 29087,29105,29106,29108,29109,29146,29163,29179,29202,29252,29253

Short Description:

Truck parts brake pad wva 29087,29105,29106,29108,29109,29146,29163,29179,29202,29252,29253


  • WVA: 29087,29105,29106,29108,29109,29146,29163,29179,29202,29252,29253
  • FMSI: 8323-D1203
  • Car: BOVA,SAF,BPW,DAF,IVECO,K?SSBOHRER,MAN,MERCEDES-BENZ,NEOPLAN,SCANIA
  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    Truck parts brake pad wva 29087,29105,29106,29108,29109,29146,29163,29179,29202,29252,29253

    29042
    29045
    29059
    29060
    29061
    29062
    29087
    29105
    29106
    29108
    29109
    29146
    29163
    29179
    29202
    29252
    29253
    29255
    29266
    29278
    29293
    WP1373
    WP988
    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Fitting Position Rear Axle
    Length [mm] 247,4
    Width [mm] 109,5
    Thickness [mm] 30
    BOVA 204552
    BPW 0980106200
    BPW K046771K50
    BPW 0980102570
    BPW 0980106360
    BPW 0980102920
    DAF 1878030
    DAF 1797053
    DAF 1439324
    DAF 1617343
    IVECO 1906439
    IVECO 2995637
    IVECO 2992348
    IVECO 2992476
    IVECO 2996515
    IVECO 41211278
    IVECO 2995938
    K?SSBOHRER 8285515573
    MAN 81508205099
    MAN 81508206030
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002420222010
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0034202220
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0034203520
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0044206020
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0034202020
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201120
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0004210510
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0044202220
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0034201620
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0004214310
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0024204920
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0064201020
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0064206020
    NEOPLAN 082135100
    SAF 3057007900
    SAF 5317002300
    SAF 3057007700
    SCANIA 1734529
    SCANIA 1527633
    SCANIA 1390428
    1.Brake Pads Material:Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,NAO,Cerramic,Organic,Sintered,Metallic and so on
    2.Available for America, Europe,Japan,Korea,Russia,Canada,spain,and so on Vehicles.
    3.Excellent radiative performance.
    4.High standard heat treatment system
    5.Long service life, low wear and tear, Noiseless.
    6.OEM and ODM is welcome
    the test result as below:
    1) Max.Continuous Operating Temperature,400℃-800℃
    2)Max.Transient Operating Temperature,400℃
    3)Guaranteed Mileage in KM:defferent parts defferent warranty.the brake pad for car warranty is from 60000KM to 300000KM.Truck Brake Pad Could use 40000KM to 160000KM
    4) Material friction coefficient: 100-250 ℃: 0.38-0.50; 300-350℃:0.34-0.26;
    Wearing rate: 100-350 ℃:0.13-0.18 (10-7 cm3/N M)
    5) Brake pads hardness 91.4-95.0 HRR;
    6) Brake pad shearing strength: no bearing area, friction particle sticker area over 95%;
    7) Brake pads density:2.58-3.30 g/cm3;


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Heart