car brake pad wva 23116 21829 23117 23115 21828 D800-7605 D819-7605 D936-7605 for Opel/SAAB

Short Description:

car brake pad wva 23116 21829 23117 23115 21828 D800-7605 D819-7605 D936-7605 for Opel/SAAB


  • car brake pad wva: 23116 21829 23117 23115 21828 D800-7605 D819-7605 D936-7605
  • Car: for Opel/SAAB
  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    car brake pad wva 23116 21829 23117 23115 21828 D800-7605 D819-7605 D936-7605 for Opel/SAAB

    Width2 (mm) 156.3
    Length (mm) 74
    Place () 前桥
    Thickness2 (mm) 19.6
    Thickness (mm) 20.3
    Width (mm) 155.1

    OPEL 16 05 032
    OPEL 16 05 984
    OPEL 9195064
    OPEL 93173734
    SAAB 93192749
    SAAB 4778254
    SAAB 4839924
    SAAB 5055371
    SAAB 5062203
    SAAB 5062211
    SAAB 5064795
    SAAB 5124078
    SAAB 5232350
    SAAB 5392485
    SAAB 5532544
    SAAB 5533518


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Truck

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car