Car brake pad D1311-8426 WVA 29174 29187 29204 29218 29219 29226 29273 29334

Short Description:

Car brake pad D1311-8426 WVA 29174 29187 29204 29218 29219 29226 29273 29334


  • FMSI: D1311-8426
  • WVA: 29174 29187 29204 29218 29219 29226 29273 29334
  • CAr: Volvo/RENAULT TRUCKS
  • Brand: LANDTECH
  • OE NO.: Standard
  • Car Make: Car,Light Truck,Truck,Light Bus,Microbus,City Bus,Bus,Tractor,Trailer and so on
  • Brake Pad Material: Semi-Metal,Non-Abestos,Metallic,Abestos,SEMI-METAL ASBESTOS,SEMI-METAL NON ASBESTOS,CERAMIC NON ASBESTOS
  • Brake Disc Material: Gray iron 250,American Standard G3000,ASTM G3000(USA),GG25(EURO),HT250(CHINA)
  • Size: Standard Size
  • Certification: TS16949,R90,DOT
  • Type: Brake System
  • Processing Time: 15days
  • Place of Origin: China Mainland
  • Model Number: OE,D+FMSI,WVA,Autotech
  • Brand Number: Landtech,Autotech,Autoyadong
  • Min.Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces
  • Supply Ability: 100000 Piece/Pieces per Month
  • Packing: Strong Carton,Strong Pallets
  • Port: Tianjin,Qiangdao,Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,D/A,D/P,O/A
  • Product Detail

    Product Tags

    Car brake pad D1311-8426 WVA 29174 29187 29204 29218 29219 29226 29273 29334

    Fitting Position Front Axle
    Length [mm] 249,5
    Height [mm] 106,8
    Thickness [mm] 29
    Weight [kg] 11,54

    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001864363
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7421496555
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001864364
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7421399929
    VOLVO 21352570
    VOLVO 20568711
    VOLVO 21024701
    VOLVO 21024702
    VOLVO 20568714


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Car

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Flag